Leveling Valve Replaces For Kenworth K295-4171 For Neway 90054007

  • Sale
  • $54.45
  • Regular price $57.95
Shipping calculated at checkout.


*** Please Note: Order processing can take up to 3 business days. Due to COVID-19 processing and shipping may be delayed. Shipping timeframes start after the order processing has been completed. ***

For Chevrolet For GM 22040570
For Chevrolet For GM 5549705
For Firestone WC13583599
For Haldex 90554928
For Kenworth K2954171
For Kenworth K295-4171
For Meritor R304323
For Neway 90054007
For Oshkosh 121288B
For Watson & Chalin 10464

Fitment: Used For Neway Airide models.
Replace Part #: 90054007 For Neway 90054007 TR90054007
All ports are 1/8" NPT.